More
EXCELENTE INVERSIÓN Y A ESTRENAR EN LAS MERCEDES! | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 42m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #10795
Investment Rank #11050
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
38
Key Metrics
Price
$63,000
Built Area
42 m²
Price/m²
$1500/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$646/mo
Gross Yield
12.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
439d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 6, 2026
Last Seen
May 6, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas