More
VENTA DE PROPIEDAD EN INMEJORABLE UBICACION | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 250m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #11868
Investment Rank #8999
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$410,000
Built Area
250 m²
Terrain
361 m²
Price/m²
$1640/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1881/mo
Gross Yield
5.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.5%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
436d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas