More
A Estrenar - Amplio Departamento Premium Zona Shopping Del Sol Las Lomas | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 115m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #6453
Investment Rank #9755
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$258,773
Built Area
115 m²
Price/m²
$2250/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1108/mo
Gross Yield
5.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
429d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas