More
DEPARTAMENTO EN FDO ZONA SUR | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 65m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #2926
Investment Rank #5343
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$69,000
Built Area
65 m²
Price/m²
$1062/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$582/mo
Gross Yield
10.1%
Neighborhood Trend
-4.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
434d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas