More
TERRENO EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 240m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #2254
Investment Rank #211
Deal Score
65
Investment Score
90
Key Metrics
Price
$82,904
Built Area
240 m²
Terrain
370 m²
Price/m²
$345/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$981/mo
Gross Yield
14.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.1%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
430d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 15, 2026
View on InfoCasas