More
VENDO AMPLIA CASA EN VISTA ALEGRE ASUNCION | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 195m² - Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre, Asunción
Deal Rank #12031
Investment Rank #7290
Deal Score
29
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$179,195
Built Area
195 m²
Terrain
600 m²
Price/m²
$919/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3600/mo
Gross Yield
24.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
433d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 14, 2026
Last Seen
May 14, 2026
View on InfoCasas