More
Amplia Propiedad A Refaccionar, Laguna Sati- Fernando Zona Norte | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 170m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #9590
Investment Rank #2311
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
77
Key Metrics
Price
$108,974
Built Area
170 m²
Terrain
600 m²
Price/m²
$641/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1059/mo
Gross Yield
11.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
420d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas