More
Casa-Venta-Lillo casi Concejal Vargas, Herrera, Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 350m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #4510
Investment Rank #1323
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
82
Key Metrics
Price
$270,000
Built Area
350 m²
Terrain
506 m²
Price/m²
$771/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3276/mo
Gross Yield
14.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+17.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
425d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas