More
Departamento de 1 Dormitorio en Trinidad Natania 86 | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 45m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #8462
Investment Rank #10112
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
43
Investment Score
44
Key Metrics
Price
$60,500
Built Area
45 m²
Price/m²
$1344/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
14.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
425d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 26, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 26, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas