More
Departamento - Venta - Santísima Trinidad, Asunción. | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 86m² - Trinidad
Trinidad, Asunción
Deal Rank #9424
Investment Rank #9915
Deal Score
39
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$90,000
Built Area
86 m²
Price/m²
$1047/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1229/mo
Gross Yield
16.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
421d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas