More
AMPLIOS Y LUJOSOS DEPARTAMENTOS A ESTRENAR EN VENTA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 170m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #9310
Investment Rank #11583
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
35
Key Metrics
Price
$420,000
Built Area
170 m²
Price/m²
$2471/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2000/mo
Gross Yield
5.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
421d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
May 6, 2026
Last Seen
May 6, 2026
View on InfoCasas