More
Viví en el edificio más exclusivo de Asuncion - Departamento en | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 200m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #10812
Investment Rank #10929
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
40
Key Metrics
Price
$782,335
Built Area
200 m²
Price/m²
$3912/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2000/mo
Gross Yield
3.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
419d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas