More
VENDO GRAN RESIDENCIA A UNA CUADRAS DEL COLEGIO LIBERTY | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 290m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #7664
Investment Rank #5594
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$227,000
Built Area
290 m²
Terrain
564 m²
Price/m²
$783/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1059/mo
Gross Yield
5.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
408d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 28, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas