More
VENDO DPTO. DE 2 DOR. A ESTRENAR EN MARIANO R. ALONSO | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 58m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #7529
Investment Rank #8518
Deal Score
46
Investment Score
51
Key Metrics
Price
$67,411
Built Area
58 m²
Price/m²
$1162/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$693/mo
Gross Yield
12.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-2.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
415d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas