More
VENDO CASA EN PLANTA BAJA EN LAMBARE - BO PILAR | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 300m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #1554
Investment Rank #1951
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$102,308
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
660 m²
Price/m²
$341/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
12.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
405d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas