More
CASA EN VENTA - ASUNCIÓN VILLA MORRA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 490m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #11217
Investment Rank #11982
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
34
Key Metrics
Price
$540,000
Built Area
490 m²
Terrain
490 m²
Price/m²
$1102/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2500/mo
Gross Yield
5.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
404d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas