More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 1 HABITACION EN "LA GARDENIA SOHO" | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 45m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #4913
Investment Rank #4625
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$79,000
Built Area
45 m²
Price/m²
$1756/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$850/mo
Gross Yield
12.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
406d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas