More
Departamento en venta de 2 dormitorios en Mariano Roque Alonso | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 54.52m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #1807
Investment Rank #2057
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
75
Key Metrics
Price
$45,577
Built Area
54.52 m²
Price/m²
$836/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$693/mo
Gross Yield
18.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-2.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
407d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas