More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN ASUNCION, BARRIO SAN VICENTE | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 19.8m² - San Vicente
San Vicente, Asunción
Deal Rank #11623
Investment Rank #10282
Deal Score
29
Investment Score
43
Key Metrics
Price
$93,500
Built Area
19.8 m²
Price/m²
$4722/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$620/mo
Gross Yield
8.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+22.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
405d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 27, 2026
View on InfoCasas