More
DEPARTAMENTO A ESTRENAR 2 DORMITORIOS - MOLAS LOPEZ | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 105m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #3517
Investment Rank #6198
Deal Score
60
Investment Score
59
Key Metrics
Price
$175,000
Built Area
105 m²
Price/m²
$1667/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
8.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
400d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 8, 2026
Last Seen
May 8, 2026
View on InfoCasas