More
VENTA DE DUPLEX A ESTRENAR EN LA CIUDAD DE LUQUE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 141m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #10049
Investment Rank #5532
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$145,000
Built Area
141 m²
Terrain
404 m²
Price/m²
$1028/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
9.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
399d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas