More
VENDO CASA EN FERNANDO ZONA NORTE | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 288m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #1782
Investment Rank #756
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$129,000
Built Area
288 m²
Terrain
827 m²
Price/m²
$448/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
9.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
400d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 28, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas