More
VENTA DE PROPIEDAD DETRÁS DEL SHOPPING MARIANO | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 200m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #4699
Investment Rank #3026
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
75
Key Metrics
Price
$115,667
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$578/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2300/mo
Gross Yield
23.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.5%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
400d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas