More
VENTA DE HERMOSA Y AMPLIA VIVIENDA EN MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 565m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #1530
Investment Rank #3422
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
73
Key Metrics
Price
$141,026
Built Area
565 m²
Terrain
565 m²
Price/m²
$250/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1140/mo
Gross Yield
9.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.6%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
392d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas