More
Casa de 4 Habitaciones en Asunción Bº San Vicente zona la católica | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 300m² - San Vicente
San Vicente, Asunción
Deal Rank #5105
Investment Rank #3423
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
73
Key Metrics
Price
$190,000
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$633/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1224/mo
Gross Yield
7.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+36.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
396d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas