More
OPORTUNIDAD ÚNICA EN LA CIUDAD DE LAMBARÉ - VENTA DE AMPLIA CASA. | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 250m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #2969
Investment Rank #3644
Deal Score
62
Investment Score
72
Key Metrics
Price
$112,821
Built Area
250 m²
Terrain
365 m²
Price/m²
$451/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$571/mo
Gross Yield
6.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
392d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas