More
Imponente Departamento en pozo | Venta | Eje Corporativo Asuncion | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 89m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #4635
Investment Rank #6237
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
59
Key Metrics
Price
$172,000
Built Area
89 m²
Price/m²
$1933/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
7.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
389d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 3, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 3, 2026
View on InfoCasas