More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO BARRIO MBURUCUYA CON 1COCHERA | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 36m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #8934
Investment Rank #2797
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
72
Key Metrics
Price
$75,000
Built Area
36 m²
Price/m²
$2083/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1675/mo
Gross Yield
26.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
386d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 28, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas