More
Departamento Monoambiente, 1 y 2 Dormitorios en Barrio Herrera | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 34m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #5065
Investment Rank #1540
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
78
Key Metrics
Price
$51,000
Built Area
34 m²
Price/m²
$1500/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
16.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.3%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
379d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas