More
Departamentos Monoambientes y 1 dormitorio en Barrio Mcal. López | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 29m² - Mariscal López
Mariscal López, Asunción
Deal Rank #4955
Investment Rank #10471
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
42
Key Metrics
Price
$33,640
Built Area
29 m²
Price/m²
$1160/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
387d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas