More
Oferta imperdible: Departamento De 1 Dormitorio Con Cochera En Las Mercedes | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 47m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #1267
Investment Rank #1845
Deal Score
72
Investment Score
76
Key Metrics
Price
$57,834
Built Area
47 m²
Price/m²
$1231/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
13.5%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
387d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 6, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 6, 2026
View on InfoCasas