More
Vendo oferta departamento a estrenar de 2 habitaciones en lambare | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 65m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #1023
Investment Rank #3232
Deal Score
73
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$51,282
Built Area
65 m²
Price/m²
$789/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$620/mo
Gross Yield
14.5%
Neighborhood Trend
-7.4%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
386d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas