More
VIVIENDA TOTALMENTE REFORMABLE O MODERNIZABLE A VALOR TERRENO! | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 761m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #11457
Investment Rank #12135
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
35
Key Metrics
Price
$480,000
Built Area
761 m²
Terrain
761 m²
Price/m²
$631/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1632/mo
Gross Yield
4.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
386d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas