More
Vendo Casa En Mariano Roque Alonso - Barrio Universo | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 334m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #13461
Investment Rank #13705
Deal Score
16
Investment Score
15
Key Metrics
Price
$68,988
Built Area
334 m²
Terrain
334 m²
Price/m²
$207/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$426/mo
Gross Yield
7.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
382d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 26, 2026
Quality Penalty
-78%
View on InfoCasas