More
PALMANOVA LAS MERCEDES: UN SUEÑO HECHO REALIDAD | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 62m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #9501
Investment Rank #11617
Deal Score
39
Investment Score
34
Key Metrics
Price
$88,125
Built Area
62 m²
Price/m²
$1421/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$646/mo
Gross Yield
8.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
379d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 6, 2026
Last Seen
May 6, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas