More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 3 DORMITORIOS EN EL LUJOSO EDIF. EMINENT | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 173m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #6979
Investment Rank #9482
Deal Score
48
Investment Score
46
Key Metrics
Price
$500,000
Built Area
173 m²
Price/m²
$2890/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2300/mo
Gross Yield
5.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
375d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 6, 2026
Last Seen
May 6, 2026
View on InfoCasas