More
VENDO CASA A 1 CUADRA DE PRIMER PRESIDENTE EN ESQUINA A REFACCIONAR | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 407m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #13906
Investment Rank #13747
Deal Score
13
Investment Score
17
Key Metrics
Price
$160,000
Built Area
407 m²
Terrain
407 m²
Price/m²
$393/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$897/mo
Gross Yield
6.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
378d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
Quality Penalty
-78%
View on InfoCasas