More
VENDO CASA FERNANDO DE LA MORA ZONA NORTE A PRECIO DE TERRENO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 241m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #6903
Investment Rank #1435
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
81
Key Metrics
Price
$122,868
Built Area
241 m²
Terrain
371 m²
Price/m²
$510/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$941/mo
Gross Yield
9.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.9%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
378d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 21, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas