More
Vendo Departamento Amoblado 3 Dormitorios Sobre Santisima Trinidad | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 87m² - Trinidad
Trinidad, Asunción
Deal Rank #9060
Investment Rank #9707
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
46
Key Metrics
Price
$210,000
Built Area
87 m²
Price/m²
$2414/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1219/mo
Gross Yield
7.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
377d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 7, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 7, 2026
View on InfoCasas