More
VENTA DE DEPTO FULL AMOBLADO Y EQUIPADO DE 1 DORMITORIO, SOBRE MOLAS LOPEZ | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 67m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #1920
Investment Rank #4051
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$105,000
Built Area
67 m²
Price/m²
$1567/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
366d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas