More
Casa con Salón Comercial en Venta, Lambaré | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 350m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #4858
Investment Rank #3768
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
72
Key Metrics
Price
$174,473
Built Area
350 m²
Terrain
611 m²
Price/m²
$498/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1990/mo
Gross Yield
13.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.3%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
369d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
May 20, 2026
Last Seen
May 20, 2026
View on InfoCasas