More
Casa - Venta - Paraguay Central Fernando De La Mora | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 372m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #3031
Investment Rank #1852
Deal Score
62
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$153,846
Built Area
372 m²
Terrain
504 m²
Price/m²
$414/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$981/mo
Gross Yield
7.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
359d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas