More
Vendo Casa en esquina-Itaugua San Cayetano | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 200m² - Itauguá
Itauguá, Central
Deal Rank #1728
Investment Rank #7359
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$49,359
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
42816 m²
Price/m²
$247/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$491/mo
Gross Yield
11.9%
Neighborhood Trend
-12.1%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
361d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas