More
Hermosa casa en venta en Fernando zona sur | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 221m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #3228
Investment Rank #457
Deal Score
61
Investment Score
88
Key Metrics
Price
$73,307
Built Area
221 m²
Terrain
363 m²
Price/m²
$332/m²
Bedrooms
5
Est. Monthly Rent
$894/mo
Gross Yield
14.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+10.3%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
366d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 14, 2026
Last Seen
May 14, 2026
View on InfoCasas