More
INSIGNIA TERRA 2- LUQUE-LANZAMIENTO - CUARTO BARRIO - CAMPO GRANDE | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 30m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #13069
Investment Rank #13026
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
12
Investment Score
14
Key Metrics
Price
$39,934
Built Area
30 m²
Price/m²
$1331/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$586/mo
Gross Yield
17.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.0%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
360d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Mar 27, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 27, 2026
Quality Penalty
-80%
View on InfoCasas