More
VENDO PROPIEDAD FRENTE A MBURUVICHA ROGA BARRIO RESIDENCIAL EL DORADO. | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 350m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #10434
Investment Rank #8587
Deal Score
36
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$440,000
Built Area
350 m²
Terrain
638 m²
Price/m²
$1257/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1387/mo
Gross Yield
3.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
358d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 9, 2026
Last Seen
May 9, 2026
View on InfoCasas