More
Depto 3 Dormitorios + área De Servicio Edificio The Forest | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 113m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #306
Investment Rank #441
Deal Score
80
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$162,000
Built Area
113 m²
Price/m²
$1434/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2150/mo
Gross Yield
15.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
354d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas