More
En venta hermosa casa a estrenar en mariano Roque Alonso | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 80m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #5109
Investment Rank #5868
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$60,256
Built Area
80 m²
Terrain
120 m²
Price/m²
$753/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$661/mo
Gross Yield
13.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
353d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas