More
Vendo Casa En Barrio Santo Domingo De Lambaré | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 200m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #12500
Investment Rank #11050
Deal Score
21
Investment Score
39
Key Metrics
Price
$120,000
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
200 m²
Price/m²
$600/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1202/mo
Gross Yield
12.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Needs renovation
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
344d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 3, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 3, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas