More
EN VENTA HERMOSAS CASAS A ESTRENAR EN MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 70m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #4424
Investment Rank #6519
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$51,154
Built Area
70 m²
Terrain
144 m²
Price/m²
$731/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$498/mo
Gross Yield
11.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
341d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas